KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED
KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Delhi, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Manufacturing businesses in Delhi similar to KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED in Delhi.
Details for KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- RZ-A-5C, GROUND FLOORMAIN NASIR PUR ROAD, DABRI EXTENSION
- Country
- India
Other available data de KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U29307DL2005PTC136981
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Manufacturing
- Paidupcap
- 500000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 1000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC DELHI
What would you like to share about KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED in Delhi
Be the first to share your experience with KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED
Other manufacturing businesses in Delhi also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de KAVITA SOLAR ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated