Infopiniones
India Manufacturing
U

USHA MINERALS LTD

USHA MINERALS LTD is a company registered in Delhi, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company Limited by Guarantee.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about USHA MINERALS LTD.

You can also find other Manufacturing businesses in Delhi similar to USHA MINERALS LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for USHA MINERALS LTD

Location and contact details for USHA MINERALS LTD in Delhi.

Details for USHA MINERALS LTD

Name
USHA MINERALS LTD
Address
D C M PERMISES BARA HINDU ROADDELHI
Country
India

View map for USHA MINERALS LTD

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Other available data de USHA MINERALS LTD

Id
U26900DL1962PLC003754
Class
Public
Status
STOF
Activity
Manufacturing
Paidupcap
0.0
Categories
Company Limited by Guarantee
Authorizedcap
5000000.0
Dateregistration
Registrar Of Companies
ROC DELHI

What would you like to share about USHA MINERALS LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for USHA MINERALS LTD in Delhi

Be the first to share your experience with USHA MINERALS LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to USHA MINERALS LTD

Other manufacturing businesses in Delhi also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de USHA MINERALS LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de USHA MINERALS LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated