Infopiniones
R

REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Gujarat, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED.

You can also find other Electricity Gas And Water Supply businesses in Gujarat similar to REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Location and contact details for REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED in Gujarat.

Details for REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Name
REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED
Address
23-B, KRISHNAKUNJ, STREE NO. 3,NEW AARAM COLONY, NEAR MAHADEV TEMPLE,
Country
India

View map for REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Other available data de REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Id
U40106GJ2019PTC106077
Class
Private
Status
ACTV
Activity
Electricity gas and water supply
Paidupcap
100000.0
Categories
Company limited by Shares
Email Addr
[email protected]
Authorizedcap
100000.0
Dateregistration
Registrar Of Companies
ROC AHMEDABAD

What would you like to share about REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED in Gujarat

Be the first to share your experience with REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Other electricity gas and water supply businesses in Gujarat also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de REPOWER INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated