OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Karnataka, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Education businesses in Karnataka similar to OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka.
Details for OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- NO.14, MIG HOUSING BOARD, K NARAYANAPURAKOTHANUR POST, BANGALORE NORTH,
- Country
- India
Other available data de OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U80903KA2020PTC132059
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Education
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 1000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC BANGALORE
What would you like to share about OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka
Be the first to share your experience with OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Other education businesses in Karnataka also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de OPPIA EDUEDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated