SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED
SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Karnataka, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Wholesale And Retail Trade Repair Of Motor Vehicles Motorcycles And Personal And Household Goods businesses in Karnataka similar to SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka.
Details for SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- NO.6, 2ND CROSS,G D PARK EXTENSION, VYALIKAVAL
- Country
- India
Other available data de SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U51101KA2011PTC059362
- Class
- Private
- Status
- STOF
- Activity
- Wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 200000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC BANGALORE
What would you like to share about SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka
Be the first to share your experience with SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED
Other wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods businesses in Karnataka also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de SHIRDI SAI GRANITES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated