METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Maharashtra, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Wholesale And Retail Trade Repair Of Motor Vehicles Motorcycles And Personal And Household Goods businesses in Maharashtra similar to METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED in Maharashtra.
Details for METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- A-605, GOLD COAST APT.,NEAR GREEN PARK HOTEL, BANER , PUNE-411 008
- Country
- India
Other available data de METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U51909PN2012PTC144021
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods
- Paidupcap
- 5000000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 5000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC PUNE
What would you like to share about METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED in Maharashtra
Be the first to share your experience with METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
Other wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods businesses in Maharashtra also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de METALKING VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated