Infopiniones
India Construction
A

ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED

ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Rajasthan, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED.

You can also find other Construction businesses in Rajasthan similar to ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED

Location and contact details for ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED in Rajasthan.

Details for ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED

Name
ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED
Address
55,GANDHI NAGAR,
Country
India

View map for ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Other available data de ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED

Id
U45209RJ1989PTC005070
Class
Private
Status
STOF
Activity
Construction
Paidupcap
30.0
Categories
Company limited by Shares
Authorizedcap
500000.0
Dateregistration
Registrar Of Companies
ROC JAIPUR

What would you like to share about ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED in Rajasthan

Be the first to share your experience with ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED

Other construction businesses in Rajasthan also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de ACCURATE BOARING PRIVATE LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated