AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED
AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Rajasthan, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Manufacturing businesses in Rajasthan similar to AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED in Rajasthan.
Details for AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- 84, TAMBI RESIDENCY- II FLOORAJMER ROAD, JAIPUR
- Country
- India
Other available data de AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U24232RJ2014PTC045103
- Class
- Private
- Status
- STOF
- Activity
- Manufacturing
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 100000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC JAIPUR
What would you like to share about AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED in Rajasthan
Be the first to share your experience with AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED
Other manufacturing businesses in Rajasthan also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de AMR LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated