KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Rajasthan, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Real Estate Renting And Business Activities businesses in Rajasthan similar to KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED in Rajasthan.
Details for KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- PLOT NO. 4-5, NEAR MINKU RESTAURANTMURLIPURA THANA ROAD,
- Country
- India
Other available data de KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U70101RJ2014PTC046201
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Real estate renting and business activities
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 100000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC JAIPUR
What would you like to share about KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED in Rajasthan
Be the first to share your experience with KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Other real estate renting and business activities businesses in Rajasthan also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de KV LAND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated