MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED
MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Rajasthan, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Construction businesses in Rajasthan similar to MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED in Rajasthan.
Details for MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- 601-603, APEX MALL,LALKHOTI, TONK ROAD,
- Country
- India
Other available data de MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U45201RJ2002PTC017532
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Construction
- Paidupcap
- 2150000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 21500000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC JAIPUR
What would you like to share about MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED in Rajasthan
Be the first to share your experience with MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Other construction businesses in Rajasthan also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de MEGHA COLONIZERS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated