PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED
PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Rajasthan, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Mining And Quarrying businesses in Rajasthan similar to PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED in Rajasthan.
Details for PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- 24, PANCHWATI,ROAD NO. 5,
- Country
- India
Other available data de PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U14101RJ1997PTC013113
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Mining and quarrying
- Paidupcap
- 120500.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 1000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC JAIPUR
What would you like to share about PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED in Rajasthan
Be the first to share your experience with PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED
Other mining and quarrying businesses in Rajasthan also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de PARAGON MARBLES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated