CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Tamil Nadu, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Transport Storage And Communications businesses in Tamil Nadu similar to CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED in Tamil Nadu.
Details for CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- NO 38 SECOND LINE BEACH
- Country
- India
Other available data de CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U63032TN1982PTC009168
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Transport storage and communications
- Paidupcap
- 9830000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 10000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC CHENNAI
What would you like to share about CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED in Tamil Nadu
Be the first to share your experience with CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
Other transport storage and communications businesses in Tamil Nadu also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de CHIDAMBARAM SHIPCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated