Infopiniones
Z

ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED is a company registered in Tamil Nadu, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED.

You can also find other Real Estate Renting And Business Activities businesses in Tamil Nadu similar to ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Location and contact details for ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED in Tamil Nadu.

Details for ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Name
ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Address
186 LLOYDS ROADROYAPETTAHCHENNAI.14
Country
India

View map for ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Other available data de ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Id
U72200TN2002PLC048855
Class
Public
Status
STOF
Activity
Real estate renting and business activities
Paidupcap
500000.0
Categories
Company limited by Shares
Authorizedcap
1000000.0
Dateregistration
Registrar Of Companies
ROC CHENNAI

What would you like to share about ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED in Tamil Nadu

Be the first to share your experience with ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Other real estate renting and business activities businesses in Tamil Nadu also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de ZITT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated