Infopiniones
D

DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN

DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN is a company registered in Uttaranchal, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN.

You can also find other Other Community Social And Personal Service Activities businesses in Uttaranchal similar to DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN

Location and contact details for DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN in Uttaranchal.

Details for DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN

Name
DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN
Address
HOUSE NO. 78, K NO. 127 TAPOVAN ENCLAVEAMWALA TARLA
Country
India

View map for DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Other available data de DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN

Id
U92419UR2018NPL009210
Class
Private
Status
ACTV
Activity
Other community social and personal service activities
Paidupcap
100000.0
Categories
Company limited by Shares
Email Addr
[email protected]
Authorizedcap
1000000.0
Dateregistration
Registrar Of Companies
ROC UTTARAKHAND

What would you like to share about DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN in Uttaranchal

Be the first to share your experience with DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN

Other other community social and personal service activities businesses in Uttaranchal also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de DISTRICT CRICKET ASSOCIATION DEHRADUN

Profile creation date
Last updated