Infopiniones
C

CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED

CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in West Bengal, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED.

You can also find other Wholesale And Retail Trade Repair Of Motor Vehicles Motorcycles And Personal And Household Goods businesses in West Bengal similar to CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED

Location and contact details for CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED in West Bengal.

Details for CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED

Name
CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED
Address
110,2ND FLOOR,LAKE TOWN, BLOCK-A,
Country
India

View map for CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Other available data de CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED

Id
U51909WB2019PTC230489
Class
Private
Status
ACTV
Activity
Wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods
Paidupcap
1000000.0
Categories
Company limited by Shares
Email Addr
[email protected]
Authorizedcap
1000000.0
Dateregistration
Registrar Of Companies
ROC KOLKATA

What would you like to share about CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED in West Bengal

Be the first to share your experience with CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED

Other wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods businesses in West Bengal also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de CSB AGRIVET PRIVATE LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated