Infopiniones
H

HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED

HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in West Bengal, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED.

You can also find other Wholesale And Retail Trade Repair Of Motor Vehicles Motorcycles And Personal And Household Goods businesses in West Bengal similar to HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED

Location and contact details for HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED in West Bengal.

Details for HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED

Name
HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED
Address
7,GANESH CHANDRA AVENUE, 4TH FLOORROOM NO:4A
Country
India

View map for HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Other available data de HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED

Id
U51909WB2009PTC133504
Class
Private
Status
ACTV
Activity
Wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods
Paidupcap
139480.0
Categories
Company limited by Shares
Email Addr
[email protected]
Authorizedcap
300000.0
Dateregistration
Registrar Of Companies
ROC KOLKATA

What would you like to share about HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED in West Bengal

Be the first to share your experience with HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED

Other wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods businesses in West Bengal also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de HIMADRI MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated