NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD
NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD is a company registered in West Bengal, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD.
You can also find other Manufacturing businesses in West Bengal similar to NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD.
Address, phone and contact for NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD
Location and contact details for NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD in West Bengal.
Details for NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD
- Name
- NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD
- Address
- 11A ARMENIAN ST
- Country
- India
Other available data de NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD
- Id
- U15201WB1994PTC063266
- Class
- Private
- Status
- STOF
- Activity
- Manufacturing
- Paidupcap
- 200000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Authorizedcap
- 1000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC KOLKATA
What would you like to share about NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD in West Bengal
Be the first to share your experience with NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD
Other manufacturing businesses in West Bengal also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de NIKHIL ADCON PVT LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated