VASAH LTD
VASAH LTD is a company registered in ACTON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11967760.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about VASAH LTD.
You can also find other Construction Of Commercial Buildings businesses in ACTON similar to VASAH LTD.
Address, phone and contact for VASAH LTD
Location and contact details for VASAH LTD in ACTON.
Details for VASAH LTD (ACTON)
- Name
- VASAH LTD
- Address
- 2 PORTAL WAY
- City
- ACTON
- Postal code
- W36RT
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de VASAH LTD en ACTON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
- Actividad SIC 2
- 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
- Actividad SIC 3
- 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
- Actividad SIC 4
- 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Registration data de VASAH LTD en ACTON
- Número de empresa
- 11967760
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 29/04/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about VASAH LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for VASAH LTD in ACTON
Be the first to share your experience with VASAH LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to VASAH LTD
Other construction of commercial buildings businesses in ACTON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de VASAH LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de VASAH LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated