HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD
HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD is a company registered in BARNET, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 08858515.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD.
You can also find other Other Retail Sale In Non-Specialised Stores businesses in BARNET similar to HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD.
Address, phone and contact for HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD
Location and contact details for HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD in BARNET.
Details for HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD (BARNET)
- Name
- HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD
- Address
- 159 HIGH STREET
- City
- BARNET
- Postal code
- EN55SU
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD
159 HIGH STREET, BARNET
Click to load the map
Additional details de HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD en BARNET
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Registration data de HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD en BARNET
- Número de empresa
- 08858515
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 23/01/2014
- Categoría contable
- UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
What would you like to share about HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD in BARNET
Be the first to share your experience with HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD
Other other retail sale in non-specialised stores businesses in BARNET also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de HEART AFLUTTER BRIDAL LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated