Infopiniones
I

INSTRIDEA LIMITED

INSTRIDEA LIMITED is a company registered in BARNET, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10308589.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about INSTRIDEA LIMITED.

You can also find other Information Technology Consultancy Activities businesses in BARNET similar to INSTRIDEA LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for INSTRIDEA LIMITED

Location and contact details for INSTRIDEA LIMITED in BARNET.

Details for INSTRIDEA LIMITED (BARNET)

Name
INSTRIDEA LIMITED
Address
9 PLANTAGENET ROAD
City
BARNET
Postal code
EN55JG
Country
United Kingdom

View map for INSTRIDEA LIMITED

9 PLANTAGENET ROAD, BARNET

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de INSTRIDEA LIMITED en BARNET

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Registration data de INSTRIDEA LIMITED en BARNET

Número de empresa
10308589
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
ENGLAND
Fecha de constitución
02/08/2016

What would you like to share about INSTRIDEA LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for INSTRIDEA LIMITED in BARNET

Be the first to share your experience with INSTRIDEA LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to INSTRIDEA LIMITED

Other information technology consultancy activities businesses in BARNET also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de INSTRIDEA LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de INSTRIDEA LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated