Infopiniones
B

BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED

BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED is a company registered in BECKENHAM, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10775531.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED.

You can also find other Information Technology Consultancy Activities businesses in BECKENHAM similar to BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED

Location and contact details for BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED in BECKENHAM.

Details for BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED (BECKENHAM)

Name
BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED
Address
FLAT 4
City
BECKENHAM
Postal code
BR31SD
Country
United Kingdom

View map for BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED

FLAT 4, BECKENHAM

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED en BECKENHAM

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Additional location de BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
12 SOUTHEND ROAD

Registration data de BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED en BECKENHAM

Número de empresa
10775531
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
ENGLAND
Fecha de constitución
17/05/2017

Other available data de BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED

Regaddresscounty
KENT

What would you like to share about BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED in BECKENHAM

Be the first to share your experience with BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED

Other information technology consultancy activities businesses in BECKENHAM also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de BIG WHITE SAIL LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated