Infopiniones
L

LONG SOLUTIONS LTD

LONG SOLUTIONS LTD is a company registered in BECKENHAM, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 08712258.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about LONG SOLUTIONS LTD.

You can also find other Management Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management businesses in BECKENHAM similar to LONG SOLUTIONS LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for LONG SOLUTIONS LTD

Location and contact details for LONG SOLUTIONS LTD in BECKENHAM.

Details for LONG SOLUTIONS LTD (BECKENHAM)

Name
LONG SOLUTIONS LTD
Address
65 HAYES LANE
City
BECKENHAM
Postal code
BR36RE
Country
United Kingdom

View map for LONG SOLUTIONS LTD

65 HAYES LANE, BECKENHAM

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de LONG SOLUTIONS LTD en BECKENHAM

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Registration data de LONG SOLUTIONS LTD en BECKENHAM

Número de empresa
08712258
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
Fecha de constitución
01/10/2013
Categoría contable
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Other available data de LONG SOLUTIONS LTD

Regaddresscounty
KENT

What would you like to share about LONG SOLUTIONS LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for LONG SOLUTIONS LTD in BECKENHAM

Be the first to share your experience with LONG SOLUTIONS LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to LONG SOLUTIONS LTD

Other management consultancy activities other than financial management businesses in BECKENHAM also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de LONG SOLUTIONS LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de LONG SOLUTIONS LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated