386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED is a company registered in CROYDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). It holds official registration number 12481760.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED.
You can also find other Residents Property Management businesses in CROYDON similar to 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Location and contact details for 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED in CROYDON.
Details for 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED (CROYDON)
- Name
- 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
- Address
- FLAT 400 PINNACLE APARTMENTS
- City
- CROYDON
- Postal code
- CR02GL
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
FLAT 400 PINNACLE APARTMENTS, CROYDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED en CROYDON
- Tipo de empresa
- PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
- Actividad SIC 1
- 98000 - Residents property management
Additional location de 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 11 SAFFRON CENTRAL SQUARE
Registration data de 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED en CROYDON
- Número de empresa
- 12481760
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 25/02/2020
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED in CROYDON
Be the first to share your experience with 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Other residents property management businesses in CROYDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de 386 LONDON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated