8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED
8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED is a company registered in CROYDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 05277788.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Letting And Operating Of Own Or Leased Real Estate businesses in CROYDON similar to 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED
Location and contact details for 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED in CROYDON.
Details for 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED (CROYDON)
- Name
- 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED
- Address
- 94 PARK LANE
- City
- CROYDON
- Postal code
- CR01JB
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED en CROYDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Registration data de 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED en CROYDON
- Número de empresa
- 05277788
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 04/11/2004
Other available data de 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED
- Regaddresscounty
- SURREY
What would you like to share about 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED in CROYDON
Be the first to share your experience with 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED
Other other letting and operating of own or leased real estate businesses in CROYDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de 8 ENYS ROAD LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated