EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED
EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED is a company registered in CROYDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09839876.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Business Support Service Activities N.e.c. businesses in CROYDON similar to EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED
Location and contact details for EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED in CROYDON.
Details for EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED (CROYDON)
- Name
- EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED
- Address
- 6TH FLOOR, AMP HOUSE
- City
- CROYDON
- Postal code
- CR02LX
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED
6TH FLOOR, AMP HOUSE, CROYDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED en CROYDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Additional location de EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- DINGWALL ROAD
Registration data de EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED en CROYDON
- Número de empresa
- 09839876
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 23/10/2015
What would you like to share about EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED in CROYDON
Be the first to share your experience with EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED
Other other business support service activities n.e.c. businesses in CROYDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de EDDY AND AMBER LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated