WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED
WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED is a company registered in CROYDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10546505.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED.
You can also find other Wholesale Of Other Intermediate Products businesses in CROYDON similar to WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED
Location and contact details for WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED in CROYDON.
Details for WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED (CROYDON)
- Name
- WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED
- Address
- 76 CANTERBURY ROAD
- City
- CROYDON
- Postal code
- CR03HA
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED
76 CANTERBURY ROAD, CROYDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED en CROYDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Registration data de WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED en CROYDON
- Número de empresa
- 10546505
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 04/01/2017
What would you like to share about WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED in CROYDON
Be the first to share your experience with WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED
Other wholesale of other intermediate products businesses in CROYDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de WORLDWIDE FURNITURE LONDON LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated