Infopiniones
S

STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED

STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED is a company registered in EDGWARE, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 06465777.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED.

You can also find other Other Business Support Service Activities N.e.c. businesses in EDGWARE similar to STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED

Location and contact details for STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED in EDGWARE.

Details for STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED (EDGWARE)

Name
STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED
Address
54 BROADFIELDS AVENUE
City
EDGWARE
Postal code
HA88SW
Country
United Kingdom

View map for STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED

54 BROADFIELDS AVENUE, EDGWARE

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED en EDGWARE

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Registration data de STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED en EDGWARE

Número de empresa
06465777
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
ENGLAND
Fecha de constitución
07/01/2008
Categoría contable
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

What would you like to share about STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED in EDGWARE

Be the first to share your experience with STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED

Other other business support service activities n.e.c. businesses in EDGWARE also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de STUDENT MUNDIAL LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated