BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED
BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED is a company registered in ENFIELD, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11316539.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED.
You can also find other Retail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet businesses in ENFIELD similar to BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED
Location and contact details for BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED in ENFIELD.
Details for BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED (ENFIELD)
- Name
- BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED
- Address
- 25 FIRTREE WALK
- City
- ENFIELD
- Postal code
- EN13TZ
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED
25 FIRTREE WALK, ENFIELD
Click to load the map
Additional details de BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED en ENFIELD
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Registration data de BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED en ENFIELD
- Número de empresa
- 11316539
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 18/04/2018
What would you like to share about BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED in ENFIELD
Be the first to share your experience with BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED
Other retail sale via mail order houses or via internet businesses in ENFIELD also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de BAMBOO & GREY LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated