AMBASSADOORS LIMITED
AMBASSADOORS LIMITED is a company registered in ESSEX, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 05777916.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about AMBASSADOORS LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Business Support Service Activities N.e.c. businesses in ESSEX similar to AMBASSADOORS LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for AMBASSADOORS LIMITED
Location and contact details for AMBASSADOORS LIMITED in ESSEX.
Details for AMBASSADOORS LIMITED (ESSEX)
- Name
- AMBASSADOORS LIMITED
- Address
- 51 BLACKBUSH AVENUE
- City
- ESSEX
- Postal code
- RM65TT
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for AMBASSADOORS LIMITED
51 BLACKBUSH AVENUE, ESSEX
Click to load the map
Additional details de AMBASSADOORS LIMITED en ESSEX
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Additional location de AMBASSADOORS LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- CHADWELL HEATH
Registration data de AMBASSADOORS LIMITED en ESSEX
- Número de empresa
- 05777916
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 11/04/2006
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about AMBASSADOORS LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for AMBASSADOORS LIMITED in ESSEX
Be the first to share your experience with AMBASSADOORS LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to AMBASSADOORS LIMITED
Other other business support service activities n.e.c. businesses in ESSEX also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de AMBASSADOORS LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de AMBASSADOORS LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated