COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED
COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED is a company registered in HARROW, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 04235823.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED.
You can also find other Development Of Building Projects businesses in HARROW similar to COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED
Location and contact details for COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED in HARROW.
Details for COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED (HARROW)
- Name
- COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED
- Address
- HAROLD BENJAMIN SOLICITORS FOURTH FLOOR, HYGEIA HOUSE
- City
- HARROW
- Postal code
- HA11BE
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED
HAROLD BENJAMIN SOLICITORS FOURTH FLOOR, HYGEIA HOUSE, HARROW
Click to load the map
Additional details de COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED en HARROW
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 41100 - Development of building projects
- Nombre anterior
- NORTEL NETWORKS (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO.2 LIMITED
- Nombre anterior 2
- 3250TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Additional location de COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 66 COLLEGE ROAD
Registration data de COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED en HARROW
- Número de empresa
- 04235823
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 15/06/2001
- Categoría contable
- DORMANT
What would you like to share about COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED in HARROW
Be the first to share your experience with COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED
Other development of building projects businesses in HARROW also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de COMER (NEW SOUTHGATE) NO. 2 LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated