PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD
PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD is a company registered in HARROW, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12402837.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD.
You can also find other Social Work Activities Without Accommodation For The Elderly And Disabled businesses in HARROW similar to PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD.
Address, phone and contact for PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD
Location and contact details for PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD in HARROW.
Details for PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD (HARROW)
- Name
- PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD
- Address
- SCOTTISH PROVIDENT HOUSE 76-80
- City
- HARROW
- Postal code
- HA11BQ
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD
SCOTTISH PROVIDENT HOUSE 76-80, HARROW
Click to load the map
Additional details de PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD en HARROW
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Additional location de PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- COLLEGE ROAD
Registration data de PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD en HARROW
- Número de empresa
- 12402837
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 14/01/2020
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD in HARROW
Be the first to share your experience with PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD
Other social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled businesses in HARROW also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de PHILOTIMO HOUSE LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated