Infopiniones
F

FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD

FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD is a company registered in ILFORD, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10551364.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD.

You can also find other Other Business Support Service Activities N.e.c. businesses in ILFORD similar to FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD

Location and contact details for FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD in ILFORD.

Details for FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD (ILFORD)

Name
FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD
Address
12 RAVENING PARADE
City
ILFORD
Postal code
IG39NR
Country
United Kingdom

View map for FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD

12 RAVENING PARADE, ILFORD

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD en ILFORD

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Additional location de FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD

Dirección (línea 2)
38 GOODMAYES ROAD

Registration data de FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD en ILFORD

Número de empresa
10551364
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
06/01/2017

What would you like to share about FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD in ILFORD

Be the first to share your experience with FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD

Other other business support service activities n.e.c. businesses in ILFORD also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de FIX GADGET ONLINE LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated