Infopiniones
K

KARABI UK LTD

KARABI UK LTD is a company registered in ILFORD, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11541827.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about KARABI UK LTD.

You can also find other Other Service Activities N.e.c. businesses in ILFORD similar to KARABI UK LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for KARABI UK LTD

Location and contact details for KARABI UK LTD in ILFORD.

Details for KARABI UK LTD (ILFORD)

Name
KARABI UK LTD
Address
36 CECIL ROAD
City
ILFORD
Postal code
IG12EW
Country
United Kingdom

View map for KARABI UK LTD

36 CECIL ROAD, ILFORD

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de KARABI UK LTD en ILFORD

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Registration data de KARABI UK LTD en ILFORD

Número de empresa
11541827
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
29/08/2018
Categoría contable
NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Other available data de KARABI UK LTD

Regaddresscounty
ESSEX

What would you like to share about KARABI UK LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for KARABI UK LTD in ILFORD

Be the first to share your experience with KARABI UK LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to KARABI UK LTD

Other other service activities n.e.c. businesses in ILFORD also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de KARABI UK LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de KARABI UK LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated