SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED
SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED is a company registered in ILFORD, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 08569481.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Human Health Activities businesses in ILFORD similar to SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED
Location and contact details for SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED in ILFORD.
Details for SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED (ILFORD)
- Name
- SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED
- Address
- 184 CLAYHALL AVENUE
- City
- ILFORD
- Postal code
- IG50LE
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED
184 CLAYHALL AVENUE, ILFORD
Click to load the map
Additional details de SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED en ILFORD
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 86900 - Other human health activities
Registration data de SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED en ILFORD
- Número de empresa
- 08569481
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 14/06/2013
- Categoría contable
- DORMANT
Other available data de SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED
- Regaddresscounty
- ESSEX
What would you like to share about SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED in ILFORD
Be the first to share your experience with SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED
Other other human health activities businesses in ILFORD also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de SHAROSY (UK) LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated