Infopiniones
A

A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED

A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED is a company registered in KINGSBURY, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11506489.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED.

You can also find other Other Information Service Activities N.e.c. businesses in KINGSBURY similar to A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED

Location and contact details for A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED in KINGSBURY.

Details for A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED (KINGSBURY)

Name
A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED
Address
37 QUEENSBURY ROAD
City
KINGSBURY
Postal code
NW98LS
Country
United Kingdom

View map for A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED

37 QUEENSBURY ROAD, KINGSBURY

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED en KINGSBURY

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

Registration data de A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED en KINGSBURY

Número de empresa
11506489
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
08/08/2018

Other available data de A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED

Regaddresscounty
LONDON

What would you like to share about A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED in KINGSBURY

Be the first to share your experience with A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED

Other other information service activities n.e.c. businesses in KINGSBURY also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de A.ZAFIRAKOU LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated