KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED is a company registered in KINGSTON UPON THAMES, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10978898.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED.
You can also find other Management Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management businesses in KINGSTON UPON THAMES similar to KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
Location and contact details for KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED in KINGSTON UPON THAMES.
Details for KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED (KINGSTON UPON THAMES)
- Name
- KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
- Address
- 1 PARK ROAD
- City
- KINGSTON UPON THAMES
- Postal code
- KT14AS
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
1 PARK ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES
Click to load the map
Additional details de KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED en KINGSTON UPON THAMES
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Additional location de KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- HAMPTON WICK
Registration data de KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED en KINGSTON UPON THAMES
- Número de empresa
- 10978898
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 25/09/2017
What would you like to share about KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED in KINGSTON UPON THAMES
Be the first to share your experience with KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
Other management consultancy activities other than financial management businesses in KINGSTON UPON THAMES also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de KAP MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated