ACTAP1 LIMITED
ACTAP1 LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 08216541.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about ACTAP1 LIMITED.
You can also find other Business And Domestic Software Development businesses in LONDON similar to ACTAP1 LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for ACTAP1 LIMITED
Location and contact details for ACTAP1 LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for ACTAP1 LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- ACTAP1 LIMITED
- Address
- 24 BEDFORD ROW
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- WC1R4TQ
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de ACTAP1 LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 62012 - Business and domestic software development
- Actividad SIC 2
- 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Registration data de ACTAP1 LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 08216541
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 17/09/2012
- Categoría contable
- DORMANT
What would you like to share about ACTAP1 LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for ACTAP1 LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with ACTAP1 LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to ACTAP1 LIMITED
Other business and domestic software development businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de ACTAP1 LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de ACTAP1 LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated