Infopiniones
United Kingdom Production Of Electricity
A

ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED

ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11520080.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED.

You can also find other Production Of Electricity businesses in LONDON similar to ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED

Location and contact details for ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED
Address
4 LOMBARD STREET
City
LONDON
Postal code
EC3V9HD
Country
United Kingdom

View map for ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED

4 LOMBARD STREET, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
35110 - Production of electricity
Actividad SIC 2
35120 - Transmission of electricity
Actividad SIC 3
35130 - Distribution of electricity
Actividad SIC 4
42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications

Registration data de ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
11520080
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
15/08/2018
Categoría contable
NO ACCOUNTS FILED

What would you like to share about ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED

Other production of electricity businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de ALFANAR ENERGY LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated