Infopiniones
United Kingdom Licensed Restaurants
B

BAZOCK LIMITED

BAZOCK LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12358574.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about BAZOCK LIMITED.

You can also find other Licensed Restaurants businesses in LONDON similar to BAZOCK LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for BAZOCK LIMITED

Location and contact details for BAZOCK LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for BAZOCK LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
BAZOCK LIMITED
Address
30 THE MARKET PLACE
City
LONDON
Postal code
NW116JJ
Country
United Kingdom

View map for BAZOCK LIMITED

30 THE MARKET PLACE, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de BAZOCK LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
56101 - Licensed restaurants

Additional location de BAZOCK LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
FALLODEN WAY

Registration data de BAZOCK LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
12358574
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
11/12/2019
Categoría contable
NO ACCOUNTS FILED

What would you like to share about BAZOCK LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for BAZOCK LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with BAZOCK LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to BAZOCK LIMITED

Other licensed restaurants businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de BAZOCK LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de BAZOCK LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated