BELLAVITA SA/ LTD
BELLAVITA SA/ LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10351508.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about BELLAVITA SA/ LTD.
You can also find other Other Service Activities N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to BELLAVITA SA/ LTD.
Address, phone and contact for BELLAVITA SA/ LTD
Location and contact details for BELLAVITA SA/ LTD in LONDON.
Details for BELLAVITA SA/ LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- BELLAVITA SA/ LTD
- Address
- 3RD FLOOR
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- W1B3HH
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de BELLAVITA SA/ LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Additional location de BELLAVITA SA/ LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- N.207 REGENT STREET
Registration data de BELLAVITA SA/ LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 10351508
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 30/08/2016
- Categoría contable
- DORMANT
What would you like to share about BELLAVITA SA/ LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for BELLAVITA SA/ LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with BELLAVITA SA/ LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to BELLAVITA SA/ LTD
Other other service activities n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de BELLAVITA SA/ LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de BELLAVITA SA/ LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated