Infopiniones
C

CAREAID LIMITED

CAREAID LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09520421.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about CAREAID LIMITED.

You can also find other Social Work Activities Without Accommodation For The Elderly And Disabled businesses in LONDON similar to CAREAID LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for CAREAID LIMITED

Location and contact details for CAREAID LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for CAREAID LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
CAREAID LIMITED
Address
BOW HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE 153 - 159 BOW ROAD
City
LONDON
Postal code
E32SE
Country
United Kingdom

View map for CAREAID LIMITED

BOW HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE 153 - 159 BOW ROAD, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de CAREAID LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled

Additional location de CAREAID LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
BOW

Registration data de CAREAID LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
09520421
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
ENGLAND
Fecha de constitución
31/03/2015

What would you like to share about CAREAID LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for CAREAID LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with CAREAID LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to CAREAID LIMITED

Other social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de CAREAID LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de CAREAID LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated