CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES
CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). It holds official registration number 10265083.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES.
You can also find other Educational Support Services businesses in LONDON similar to CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES.
Address, phone and contact for CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES
Location and contact details for CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES in LONDON.
Details for CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES (LONDON)
- Name
- CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES
- Address
- KEMP HOUSE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- EC1V2NX
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES
KEMP HOUSE, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
- Actividad SIC 1
- 85600 - Educational support services
Additional location de CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 152 - 160 CITY ROAD
Registration data de CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 10265083
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 06/07/2016
What would you like to share about CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES
Other educational support services businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de CHRISTINE NELSON ENTERPRISES
- Profile creation date
- Last updated