CLIFTON SOLAR LTD.
CLIFTON SOLAR LTD. is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11677028.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about CLIFTON SOLAR LTD..
You can also find other Production Of Electricity businesses in LONDON similar to CLIFTON SOLAR LTD..
Address, phone and contact for CLIFTON SOLAR LTD.
Location and contact details for CLIFTON SOLAR LTD. in LONDON.
Details for CLIFTON SOLAR LTD. (LONDON)
- Name
- CLIFTON SOLAR LTD.
- Address
- ONE LYRIC SQUARE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- W60NB
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de CLIFTON SOLAR LTD. en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 35110 - Production of electricity
Additional location de CLIFTON SOLAR LTD.
- Dirección (línea 2)
- LYRIC SQUARE
Registration data de CLIFTON SOLAR LTD. en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 11677028
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 14/11/2018
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about CLIFTON SOLAR LTD.?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for CLIFTON SOLAR LTD. in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with CLIFTON SOLAR LTD..
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to CLIFTON SOLAR LTD.
Other production of electricity businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de CLIFTON SOLAR LTD.
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de CLIFTON SOLAR LTD.
- Profile creation date
- Last updated