COMBER ENGINEERING LTD
COMBER ENGINEERING LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12064059.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about COMBER ENGINEERING LTD.
You can also find other Other Specialised Construction Activities N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to COMBER ENGINEERING LTD.
Address, phone and contact for COMBER ENGINEERING LTD
Location and contact details for COMBER ENGINEERING LTD in LONDON.
Details for COMBER ENGINEERING LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- COMBER ENGINEERING LTD
- Address
- 71-75 SHELTON STREET
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- WC2H9JQ
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for COMBER ENGINEERING LTD
71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de COMBER ENGINEERING LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Additional location de COMBER ENGINEERING LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- COVENT GARDEN
Registration data de COMBER ENGINEERING LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12064059
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 21/06/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about COMBER ENGINEERING LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for COMBER ENGINEERING LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with COMBER ENGINEERING LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to COMBER ENGINEERING LTD
Other other specialised construction activities n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de COMBER ENGINEERING LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de COMBER ENGINEERING LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated