Infopiniones
C

COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED

COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 08416477.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED.

You can also find other Activities Of Financial Services Holding Companies businesses in LONDON similar to COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED

Location and contact details for COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED
Address
CARLYLE HOUSE, LOWER GROUND FLOOR
City
LONDON
Postal code
SW1V1EJ
Country
United Kingdom

View map for COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED

CARLYLE HOUSE, LOWER GROUND FLOOR, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Nombre anterior
HOLDING PG PARTNERS LIMITED
Nombre anterior 2
COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED

Additional location de COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED

Dirección (línea 2)
235 - 237 VAUXHALL BRIDGE ROAD

Registration data de COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
08416477
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
ENGLAND
Fecha de constitución
25/02/2013
Categoría contable
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

What would you like to share about COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED

Other activities of financial services holding companies businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de COMPANY PG PARTNERS LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated