DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD
DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12088290.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD.
You can also find other Performing Arts businesses in LONDON similar to DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD.
Address, phone and contact for DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD
Location and contact details for DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD in LONDON.
Details for DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD
- Address
- 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- N17GU
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 90010 - Performing arts
- Actividad SIC 2
- 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Registration data de DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12088290
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 05/07/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD
Other performing arts businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de DANCE N ACHIEVE LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated