DIGITAL DETOX LTD
DIGITAL DETOX LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 05278798.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about DIGITAL DETOX LTD.
You can also find other Information Technology Consultancy Activities businesses in LONDON similar to DIGITAL DETOX LTD.
Address, phone and contact for DIGITAL DETOX LTD
Location and contact details for DIGITAL DETOX LTD in LONDON.
Details for DIGITAL DETOX LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- DIGITAL DETOX LTD
- Address
- BLUE STAR HOUSE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- SW99SP
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de DIGITAL DETOX LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Additional location de DIGITAL DETOX LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 234-244 STOCKWELL ROAD
Registration data de DIGITAL DETOX LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 05278798
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 05/11/2004
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about DIGITAL DETOX LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for DIGITAL DETOX LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with DIGITAL DETOX LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to DIGITAL DETOX LTD
Other information technology consultancy activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de DIGITAL DETOX LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de DIGITAL DETOX LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated