DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED
DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 08075740.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED.
You can also find other Sound Recording And Music Publishing Activities businesses in LONDON similar to DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED
Location and contact details for DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED
- Address
- COLONIAL BUILDINGS 3RD FLOOR
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- EC1N8LS
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED
COLONIAL BUILDINGS 3RD FLOOR, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
- Nombre anterior
- MUZO MUSIC LIMITED
Additional location de DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 59 - 61 HATTON GARDEN
Registration data de DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 08075740
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 18/05/2012
- Categoría contable
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
What would you like to share about DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED
Other sound recording and music publishing activities businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated