EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD
EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 08041275.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD.
You can also find other Activities Of Financial Services Holding Companies businesses in LONDON similar to EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD.
Address, phone and contact for EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD
Location and contact details for EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD in LONDON.
Details for EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD
- Address
- WORLD TRADE CENTRE CITY POINT
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- EC2Y9HT
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD
WORLD TRADE CENTRE CITY POINT, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
- Actividad SIC 2
- 66110 - Administration of financial markets
- Actividad SIC 3
- 66300 - Fund management activities
- Actividad SIC 4
- 70100 - Activities of head offices
- Nombre anterior
- TEN HOLDINGS LTD
- Nombre anterior 2
- 10M LTD
Additional location de EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 1 ROPEMAKER STREET
Registration data de EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 08041275
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 23/04/2012
What would you like to share about EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD
Other activities of financial services holding companies businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de EURO HOLDING GROUP LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated