EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED
EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 02519791.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Professional, Scientific And Technical Activities N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED
Location and contact details for EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED
- Address
- 27,CHANDOS ROAD
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- N29AR
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED
27,CHANDOS ROAD, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Additional location de EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- EAST FINCHLEY
Registration data de EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 02519791
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 09/07/1990
What would you like to share about EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED
Other other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de EXPORT PALM SERVICES (E.P.S.) LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated